2017-2018 League of Champions
Team Schedules - Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://loc.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BA5E5767-44FD-4877-BAB0-09377A564DA3&tournamentguid=AE4017AD-5445-494F-8354-D2B960BF9666&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Lowcountry United313 7 4  4  0 0
 A5 : Capitals033 6 10  5  0 0
 A4 : Sorinex31  4 9  2  0 0
 A3 : FC Gray Court00  0 -5  8  0 0
 A2 : Cole Law Firm00  0 -18  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191867  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sorinex 9 vs.Cole Law Firm0
 191868  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Capitals 1 vs.Lowcountry United3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191870  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Capitals 5 vs.FC Gray Court2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191871  Bayview CSL  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Lowcountry United 2 vs.Sorinex2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191879  Pittman Park  02:00 PM  Main A2 vs A5Cole Law Firm 0 vs.Capitals9
 191878  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Gray Court 1 vs.Lowcountry United3

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191872  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cole Law Firm   vs.Lowcountry United 
 191874  Southside- GRV  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Gray Court   vs.Sorinex 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191876  Southside- GRV  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cole Law Firm   vs.FC Gray Court 
 191875  Saluda Shoals Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sorinex   vs.Capitals 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.